Gaumeisterschaft 2018

Pl. Name Disziplin Kennzahl Ringe
1.Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74306,4
1.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74919,4
1.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren IV m1.11.76304,9
1.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren V m1.11.78308,1
1.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren II m2.11.72300,6
1.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74290,0
1.Mannschaft I: Mayer Martin, Gallinger Xaver, Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74866,0
1.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 100m Senioren II m1.36.72297,0
1.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74296,0
1.Mannschaft: Zeilmeier Rudolf, Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74889,0
1.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76298,0
1.Sanktjohanser StephanKK 3x20 Herren I1.40.10
1.Stainer EvaKK 3x20 Damen I1.40.11
1.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 50m Senioren II m1.41.72294,0
1.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage 50m Senioren III m1.41.74293,0
1.Mannschaft: Zeilmeier Rudolf, Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 50M Senioren III m1.41.74880,0
1.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren IV m1.41.76294,0
1.Sanktjohanser StephanKK 3x40 Herren I1.60.10
1.Janker MichaelKK liegend Herren I1.80.10597
1.Mannschaft: Dallinger Maximilian, Janker Michael, Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Herren1.80.101786
1.Mayer MartinFreie Pistole Auflage Senioren I m2.21.70261
1.Mayer MartinSpoPi Auflage Senioren I m2.42.70281
1.Konietzny SpoPi Herren III2.42.14
1.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Herren III2.60.14
1.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Herren III2.45.14
1.Janker MichaelLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10397
1.Mannschaft: Janker Michael, Reiner Alexander, Sanktjohanser StephanLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.101180
1.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11386
1.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Herren III1.10.14385
1.Hofmann BenediktLuftgewehr Schüer m1.10.20162
1.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Junioren I m1.10.40367
1.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Junioren II m1.10.42370
1.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Herren IV2.10.16351
1.Ender Hans-JürgPerkussionsgewehr Herren III7.10.14135
1.Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Herren I7.40.10131
1.Mayer MartinPerkussionsrevolver Herren IV7.40.16135
1.Mayer MartinPerkussionspistole Herren IV7.50.16130
2.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m1.11.72308,3
2.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74288,4
2.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76295,0
2.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage Senioren IV m1.41.76293,0
2.Sanktjohanser StephanLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10394
2Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11367
2.Schiml FelixLuftgewehr Junioren II m1.10.42364
2.Böhm SteffiLuftpistole Damen I2.10.11375
3.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74287,6
3.Dallinger MaximilianKK liegend Herren I1.80.10593
3.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Herren I1.80.10596
3.Przybylla RolanSpoPi .45 ACP Herren III2.59.14
3.Reiner AlexanderLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10389
3.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Herren V2.10.18353
3.Scharf JohannPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.16118
4.Sanktjohanser StephanKK liegend Herren I1.80.10582
4.Eckl RainerLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10336