Bezirksmeisterschaft 2018

Limitliste VL        Limitliste

Pl. Name Disziplin Kennzahl Ringe
9.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Herren III2.45.14524
15.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Herren III2.60.14475
12.Gallinger XaverSportpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.42.74261
3.Mayer MartinSportpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.42.74279
6.Mayer MartinPerkussionsrevolver Herren IV7.40.16125
7.Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Herren I7.40.10129
16.Ender Hans-JörgPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.16126
25.Scharf JohannPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.16109
13.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Herren V2.10.18349
15.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Herren IV2.10.16345
6.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Scharf Johann, Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74853,0
14.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74271,4
11.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74285,0
7.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74296,6
2.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren II m2.11.72302,1
100.Hofmann BenediktLuftgewehr Schüer m1.10.20155
55.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Junioren II m1.10.42365
24.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Junioren I m1.10.40371
18.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Herren III1.10.14378
9.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11391
43.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren IV m1.11.76306,1
35.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74904,8
77.Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74292,4
31.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m1.11.72309,3
20.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 50m Senioren IV m1.41.76258
14.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 50m Senioren IV m1.41.76275
13.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz Herbert, Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 50m Senioren III m1.41.74785
17.Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 50m Senioren III m1.41.74252
7.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 50m Senioren II m1.41.72281
15.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76280
5.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76293
9.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz Herbert, Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74864
12.Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74291
8.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 100m Senioren II m1.36.72290
8.Mayer MartinFrei Pistole Auflage Senioren III m2.21.74255
31.Niederländer Helmut Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren V m1.11.78306,3