Bezirksmeisterschaft 2018

Limitliste VL        Limitliste

Pl. Name Disziplin Kennzahl Ringe
25.Scharf JohannPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.16109
6.Mayer MartinPerkussionsrevolver Herren IV7.40.16125
16.Ender Hans-JörgPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.16126
7.Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Herren I7.40.10129
100.Hofmann BenediktLuftgewehr Schüer m1.10.20155
17.Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 50m Senioren III m1.41.74252
8.Mayer MartinFrei Pistole Auflage Senioren III m2.21.74255
20.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 50m Senioren IV m1.41.76258
12.Gallinger XaverSportpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.42.74261
14.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74271,4
14.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 50m Senioren IV m1.41.76275
3.Mayer MartinSportpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.42.74279
15.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76280
7.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 50m Senioren II m1.41.72281
11.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74285,0
8.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 100m Senioren II m1.36.72290
12.Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74291
77.Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74292,4
5.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76293
7.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74296,6
2.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren II m2.11.72302,1
43.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren IV m1.11.76306,1
31.Niederländer Helmut Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren V m1.11.78306,3
31.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m1.11.72309,3
15.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Herren IV2.10.16345
13.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Herren V2.10.18349
55.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Junioren II m1.10.42365
24.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Junioren I m1.10.40371
18.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Herren III1.10.14378
9.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11391
15.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Herren III2.60.14475
9.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Herren III2.45.14524
13.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz Herbert, Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 50m Senioren III m1.41.74785
6.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Scharf Johann, Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74853,0
9.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz Herbert, Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74864
35.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74904,8