Bezirksmeisterschaft 2018

Limitliste VL        Limitliste

Pl. Name Disziplin Kennzahl Ringe
35.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74904,8
9.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz Herbert, Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74864
6.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Scharf Johann, Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74853,0
13.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Schmitz Herbert, Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 50m Senioren III m1.41.74785
9.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole .30/.38 Herren III2.45.14524
15.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Herren III2.60.14475
9.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11391
18.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Herren III1.10.14378
24.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Junioren I m1.10.40371
55.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Junioren II m1.10.42365
13.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Herren V2.10.18349
15.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Herren IV2.10.16345
31.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m1.11.72309,3
31.Niederländer Helmut Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren V m1.11.78306,3
43.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren IV m1.11.76306,1
2.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren II m2.11.72302,1
7.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74296,6
5.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76293
77.Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74292,4
12.Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 100m Senioren III m1.36.74291
8.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 100m Senioren II m1.36.72290
11.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74285,0
7.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 50m Senioren II m1.41.72281
15.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 100m Senioren IV m1.36.76280
3.Mayer MartinSportpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.42.74279
14.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 50m Senioren IV m1.41.76275
14.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74271,4
12.Gallinger XaverSportpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.42.74261
20.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage 50m Senioren IV m1.41.76258
8.Mayer MartinFrei Pistole Auflage Senioren III m2.21.74255
17.Zeilmeier RudiKK Auflage 50m Senioren III m1.41.74252
100.Hofmann BenediktLuftgewehr Schüer m1.10.20155
7.Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Herren I7.40.10129
16.Ender Hans-JörgPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.16126
6.Mayer MartinPerkussionsrevolver Herren IV7.40.16125
25.Scharf JohannPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.16109