Luftpistole Oberbayernliga Süd-West 2017/2018
                             
Tabelle Punkte Einzel Wettk. Ringe Ø Einzeldurchschnitt Ring-Ø Kämpfe Punkte
1. Schlehdorf I 20 : 0 39 : 10 10 18048 1804,80 Domes Reinhold 361,13 8 1
2. Alt-Bernried I 12 : 8 24 : 26 10 17592 1759,20 Nordheim Dr. Micha von 356,88 8 3
3. Gilching I 10 : 10 26 : 24 10 17756 1775,60 Krull Jürgen 356,11 9 5
4. FSG Diessen I 10 : 10 26 : 24 10 17605 1760,50 Steppat Klaus 355,00 10 6
6. Hubertus Rott I 6 : 14 15 : 35 10 17562 1756,20 Mayer Martin 353,20 10 9
5. Bernbeuren I 2 : 16 19 : 30 10 17409 1740,90 Konietzny Klaus 351,00 1 1
Schweizer Gunnar 330,00 2 1
Gallinger Xaver 285,00 1 0
                      Scharf Johann 278,00 1 0
10. Wettkampf 22.02.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Krull Jürgen 357 1 0 341 Flakus Thomas
Steppat Klaus 359 0 1 361 Harms Elisabeth
Mayer Martin 353 1 0 343 Pförtsch Johannes
Schweizer Gunnar 327 0 1 333 Ebert Quirin
Gallinger Xaver 285 0 1 290 Flakus Tobias
FSG Diessen I 1681 2 : 3 1668 Alt-Bernried I
Gilching I 1800 4 : 1 1753 Hubertus Rott I
  Schlehdorf I 1758 4 : 1 1690 Bernbeuren I
9. Wettkampf 08.02.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Nordheim Dr. Micha von 355 0 1 369 Jochner Florian
Steppat Klaus 350 0 1 361 Jochner Michael
Krull Jürgen 363 1 0 351 Liegsalz Peter
Mayer Martin 350 1 0 342 Jochner aver
Scharf Johann 278 0 1 318 Hammer Leander
FSG Diessen I 1696 2 : 3 1741 Schlehdorf I
Alt-Bernried I 1809 3 : 2 1787 Gilching I
  Hubertus Rott I 1806 3 : 2 1774 Bernbeuren I
8. Wettkampf 31.01.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Aeply Jan-Erik 370 1 0 362 Domes Reinhold
Pletl Franziska 362 1 0 348 Nordheim Dr. Micha von
Erb Manfred 343 0 1 346 Mayer Martin
Erb Kornelia 363 1 0 357 Krull Jürgen
Peters Angela 344 0 1 370 Steppat Klaus
Gilching I 1782 3 : 2 1783 FSG Diessen I
Bernbeuren I 1776 2 : 3 1784 Alt-Bernried I
  Schlehdorf I 1784 4 : 1 1731 Hubertus Rott I
7. Wettkampf 25.01.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Domes Reinhold 363 0 1 367 Bayr Michael
Nordheim Dr. Micha von 362 0 1 363 Klaus Matthias
Krull Jürgen 353 1 0 332 Schmölz Konrad
Steppat Klaus 347 1 0 330 Christ Michael
Mayer Martin 362 1 0 300 Klaus Eberhard
FSG Diessen I 1787 3 : 2 1692 Bernbeuren I
Alt-Bernried I 1788 4 : 1 1732 Hubertus Rott I
  Schlehdorf I 1814 4 : 1 1767 Gilching I
6. Wettkampf 18.01.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Holzschuh Martin 363 1 0 357 Domes Reinhold
Stüber Lena 343 0 1 349 Krull Jürgen
Hirschauer Robert 352 0 1 364 Nordheim Dr. Micha von
Krenmayr Ralf 313 0 1 348 Mayer Martin
Martin Christian 352 0 1 359 Steppat Klaus
Hubertus Rott I 1723 1 : 4 1777 FSG Diessen I
Alt-Bernried I 1758 1 : 4 1832 Schlehdorf I
  Bernbeuren I 1806 2 : 3 1785 Gilching I
5. Wettkampf 06.12.17 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Flakus Thomas 379 1 0 360 Domes Reinhold
Harms Elisabeth 353 0 1 363 Krull Jürgen
Pfeiffer Tibor 360 1 0 356 Mayer Martin
Pförtsch Johannes 345 0 1 365 Nordheim Dr. Micha von
Ischwang Benedikt 357 0 1 358 Steppat Klaus
Alt-Bernried I 1794 2 : 3 1802 FSG Diessen I
Bernbeuren I 1732 2 : 3 1802 Schlehdorf I
  Hubertus Rott I 1759 2 : 3 1773 Gilching I
4. Wettkampf 30.11.17 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Hammer Dominic 379 1 0 365 Domes Reinhold
Jochner Florian 373 1 0 345 Nordheim Dr. Micha von
Jochner Michael 367 1 0 356 Krull Jürgen
Liegsalz Peter 368 1 0 350 Steppat Klaus
Jochner Xaver 351 0 1 362 Mayer Martin
Schlehdorf I 1838 4 : 1 1778 FSG Diessen I
Gilching I 1762 2 : 3 1759 Alt-Bernried I
  Bernbeuren I 1737 2 : 3 1769 Hubertus Rott I
3. Wettkampf 23.11.17 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Domes Reinhold 361 0 1 363 Aeply Jan-Erik
Krull Jürgen 349 0 1 357 Pletl Franziska
Mayer Martin 343 1 0 333 Erb Manfred
Steppat Klaus 351 1 0 344 Thiel Götz
Konietzny Klaus 351 1 0 343 Erb Kornelia
FSG Diessen I 1755 3 : 2 1740 Gilching I
Alt-Bernried I 1777 3 : 2 1732 Bernbeuren I
  Hubertus Rott I 1780 0 : 5 1822 Schlehdorf I
2. Wettkampf 16.11.17 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Bayr Michael 379 1 0 357 Domes Reinhold
Klaus Matthias 355 1 0 354 Nordheim Dr. Micha von
Schmolz Konrad 359 1 0 358 Krull Jürgen
Christ Manuel 349 1 0 348 Steppat Klaus
Klaus Eberhard 314 0 1 355 Mayer Martin
Bernbeuren I 1756 4 : 1 1772 FSG Diessen I
Gilching I 1788 2 : 3 1821 Schlehdorf I
  Hubertus Rott I 1787 3 : 2 1739 Alt-Bernried I
1. Wettkampf 09.11.17 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Nordheim Dr. Micha von 362 1 0 358 Holzschuh Martin
Domes Reinhold 364 1 0 346 Krenmayr Marion
Steppat Klaus 358 1 0 347 Hirschauer Robert
Mayer Martin 357 1 0 347 Pfisterer Andreas
Schweizer Gunnar 333 1 0 324 Martin Christian
FSG Diessen I 1774 5 : 0 1722 Hubertus Rott I
Gilching I 1772 4 : 1 1714 Bernbeuren I
  Schlehdorf I 1836 5 : 0 1716 Alt-Bernried I