Bayerische Meisterschaft 2019

Limitliste VL        Limitliste

Pl. Name Disziplin Kennzahl Ringe
5.Mayer MartinPerkussionspistole Herren IV7.50.16137
6.Mayer MartinPerkussionsrevolver Herren IV7.40.16130
7.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Herren IV2.10.16363
9.Sanktjohanser StephanKK Liegendkampf Herren I1.80.10591,0
12.Sanktjohanser StephanKK 3-Stellung 3x20 Herren I1.40.10567,0
14.Mayer Martin25m Pistole Auflage Senioren III m2.42.74279
16.Martin Mayer50m Freie Pistole Auflage Senioren III m2.21.74264
21.Sanktjohanser StephanLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10393
22.Ender Hans-JörgPerkussionsGewehr Herren IV7.10.16130
26.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74298,0
37.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Herren III1.10.14378
39.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74294,7
48.Konietzny KlausKK Sportpistole Herren III2.40.14489
71.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren III m2.11.74283,1
133.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11384