Gau Ammersee Luftgewehr Auflage B-Klasse 2018/2019
                             
Tabelle Punkte Ringe Ø Wettk. Einzeldurchschnitt Kämpfe
1. Utting II 20 : 0 9244,6 924,46 10 Knedlik Heinz 307,24 Ringe 10
2. Diessen I 16 : 4 9140,9 914,09 10 Stainer Jakob 304,98 Ringe 10
3. Obermühlhausen II 12 : 8 8986,2 898,62 10 Niederländer Helmut 301,77 Ringe 9
4. Dettenschwang I 8 : 12 8888,2 888,82 10 Zeilmeier Rudi 302,80 Ringe 1
5. Eching I 4 : 16 8970,2 897,02 10
6. Neugreifenberg I 0 : 20 8816,2 881,62 10
10. Runde 04.02.2019                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Diessen I - Obermühlhausen ii 907,6 : 887,4 Knedlik Heinz 301,7 Ringe
Dettenschwang I - Neugreifenberg I 899,3 : 894,5 Stainer Jakob 306,7 Ringe
Utting II - Eching I 924,5 : 905,2 Niederländer Helmut 299,2 Ringe
9. Runde 28.01.2019                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Eching I - Diessen I 906,6 : 918,4 Knedlik Heinz 311,6 Ringe
Utting II - Dettenschwang I 925,3 : 880,5 Stainer Jakob 304,0 Ringe
Neugreifenberg I - Obermühlhausen ii 890,7 : 910,1 Zeilmeier Rudi 302,8 Ringe
8. Runde 21.01.2019                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Diessen I - Dettenschwang I 919,9 : 883,0 Knedlik Heinz 306,4 Ringe
Neugreifenberg I - Utting II 889,0 : 932,1 Stainer Jakob 308,0 Ringe
Obermühlhausen II - Eching I 900,4 : 898,2 Niederländer Helmut 305,5 Ringe
7 Runde 15.01.2019                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Utting II - Diessen I 922,9 : 906,2 Knedlik Heinz 307,1 Ringe
Dettenschwang I - Obermühlhausen II 896,1 : 902,4 Stainer Jakob 301,3 Ringe
Neugreifenberg I - Eching I 879,4 : 906,4 Niederländer Helmut 297,8 Ringe
6. Runde 07.01.2019                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Diessen I - Neugreifenberg I 917,7 : 836,6 Knedlik Heinz 303,4 Ringe
Dettenschwang I - Eching I 893,4 : 889,8 Stainer Jakob 305,6 Ringe
Utting II - Obermühlhausen II 922,0 : 893,7 Niederländer Helmut 308,7 Ringe
5. Runde 05.11.2018                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Obermühlhausen II - Diessen I 890,0 : 926,4 Knedlik Heinz 313,5 Ringe
Eching I - Utting II 897,3 : 921,8 Stainer Jakob 309,5 Ringe
Neugreifenberg I - Dettenschwang I 883,6 : 884,7 Niederländer Helmut 303,4 Ringe
4. Runde 29.10.2018                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Diessen I - Eching I 922,1 : 889,1 Knedlik Heinz 309,1 Ringe
Obermühlhausen II - Neugreifenberg I 905,6 : 881,5 Stainer Jakob 303,1 Ringe
Dettenschwang I - Utting II 889,0 : 925,1 Niederländer Helmut 309,9 Ringe
3. Runde 22.10.2018                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Dettenschwang I - Diessen I 889,0 : 902,4 Knedlik Heinz 305,9 Ringe
Utting II - Neugreifenberg I 921,3 : 874,9 Stainer Jakob 305,0 Ringe
Eching I - Obermühlhausen II 891,5 : 903,9 Niederländer Helmut 291,5 Ringe
2. Runde 15.10.2018                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Diessen I - Utting II 919,0 : 927,1 Knedlik Heinz 310,6 Ringe
Eching I - Neugreifenberg I 902,7 : 884,9 Stainer Jakob 308,9 Ringe
Obermühlhausen II - Dettenschwang I 892,0 : 883,2 Niederländer Helmut 299,5 Ringe
1. Runde 08.10.2018                   Einzelergebnisse:      
Neugreifenberg I - Diessen I 901,1 : 901,2 Knedlik Heinz 303,1 Ringe
Obermühlhausen II - Utting II 900,7 : 922,5 Stainer Jakob 297,7 Ringe
Eching I - Dettenschwang I 883,4 : 890,0 Niederländer Helmut 300,4 Ringe