Luftpistole Oberbayernliga Süd-West 2018/2019
                             
Tabelle Punkte Einzel Wettk. Ringe Ø Einzeldurchschnitt Ring-Ø Kämpfe Punkte
1 Gilching I 12 : 2 24 : 11 7 12597 1799,57 Krull Jürgen 358,00 1 0
2 Böbing I 12 : 2 23 : 12 7 12775 1825,00 Domes Reinhold 357,86 7 0
3 Bernbeuren I 8 : 6 20 : 15 7 12312 1758,86 Nordheim Dr. Micha von 357,67 3 0
4 Schlehdorf I 6 : 8 18 : 17 7 12590 1798,57 Steppat Klaus 352,43 7 4
5 Hubertus Rott I 4 : 10 16 : 19 7 12376 1768,00 Mayer Martin 349,43 7 0
6 FSG Diessen I 0 : 14 4 : 31 7 10386 1483,71 Konietzny Klaus 335,33 3 0
Mayer Michael 326,00 4 0
Gallinger Xaver 311,67 3 0
                             
7. Wettkampf 17.01.19 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Domes Reinhold 360 0 1 371 Bayr Michael
Krull Jürgen 358 0 1 366 Klaus Matthias
Steppat Klaus 353 1 0 346 Christ Manuel
Mayer Martin 331 0 1 357 Schmölz Florian
Konietzny Klaus 306 0 1 346 Klaus Stefan
FSG Diessen I 1708 1 : 4 1786 Bernbeuren I
Böbing I 1850 5 : 0 1811 Schlehdorf I
  Hubertus Rott I 1784 2 : 3 1788 Gilching I
6. Wettkampf 10.01.19 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Domes Reinhold 355 0 1 365 Hammer Dominik
Steppat Klaus 350 0 1 365 Jochner Florian
Mayer Martin 356 0 1 359 Jochner Michael
Mayer Michael 344 0 1 357 Liegsalz Peter
Gallinger Xaver 338 0 1 354 Jochner Xaver
FSG Diessen I 1743 0 : 5 1800 Schlehdorf I
Böbing I 1815 2 : 3 1806 Gilching I
  Bernbeuren I 1765 3 : 2 1778 Hubertus Rott I
5. Wettkampf 13.12.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Holzschuh Martin 361 1 0 356 Nordheim Dr. Micha Von
Kemser Maria 368 1 0 358 Domes Reinhold
Glassmann Gregor 360 1 0 350 Mayer Martin
Krenmayr Marion 334 0 1 360 Steppat Klaus
Hirschauer Robert 355 1 0 304 Gallinger Xaver
Hubertus Rott I 1778 4 : 1 1728 FSG Diessen I
Gilching I 1811 5 : 0 1785 Schlehdorf I
  Bernbeuren I 1741 2 : 3 1809 Böbing I
4. Wettkampf 06.12.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Domes Reinhold 357 0 1 378 Lindinger Yannik
Nordheim Dr. Micha von 361 0 1 367 Schauer Andreas
Konietzny Klaus 348 0 1 365 Struntz Gerald
Mayer Martin 356 0 1 385 Lindinger Christian
Steppat Klaus 353 1 0 349 Waldmann Fridolin
FSG Diessen I 1775 1 : 4 1844 Böbing I
Gilching I 1806 4 : 1 1734 Bernbeuren I
  Schlehdorf I 1803 4 : 1 1740 Hubertus Rott I
3. Wettkampf 29.11.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Domes Reinhold 355 0 1 371 Aeply Jan-Erik
Nordheim Dr. Micha von 356 0 1 359 Pletl Franziska
Mayer Martin 342 0 1 352 Harms Elisabeth
Steppat Klaus 349 1 0 340 Erb Manfred
Mayer Michael 319 0 1 353 Erb Kornelia
FSG Diessen I 1721 1 : 4 1775 Gilching I
Hubertus Rott I 1782 2 : 3 1800 Böbing I
  Bernbeuren I 1800 3 : 2 1791 Schlehdorf I
2. Wettkampf 22.11.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Bayr Michael 367 1 0 359 Domes Reinhold
Klaus Matthias 364 1 0 356 Mayer Martin
Christ Manuel 353 1 0 352 Konietzny Klaus
Geisenhof Ludwig 355 1 0 354 Steppat Klaus
Schmölz Florian 353 1 0 330 Mayer Michael
Bernbeuren I 1792 5 : 0 1751 FSG Diessen I
Schlehdorf I 1799 2 : 3 1830 Böbing I
  Gilching I 1809 3 : 2 1777 Hubertus Rott I
1. Wettkampf 08.11.18 Ringe Einzel Ringe
Hammer Dominik 375 1 0 361 Domes Reinhold
Jochner Florian 363 1 0 348 Steppat Klaus
Jochner Michale 367 1 0 355 Mayer Martin
Liegsalz Peter 357 1 0 293 Gallinger Xaver
Jochner Xaver 339 1 0 311 Mayer Michael
Schlehdorf I 1801 5 : 0 1668 FSG Diessen I
Gilching I 1802 2 : 3 1827 Böbing I
  Hubertus Rott I 1737 3 : 2 1694 Bernbeuren I