2013 Meisterschaften/Pokal

2013 Gaumeisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge/Treffer
1.Ambrosius PatriziaLuftgewehr Schüler w1.10.2170
1.Böhm DieterArmbrust 10m Senioren A m5.10.60356
1.Böhm SteffiLuftpistole Damen2.10.11377
1.Brenner JuliaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11391
1.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10596
1.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60365
1.Finster CedricLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.20118
1.Keller FranzKK Auflage 100m Senioren A m1.45.70297
1.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70290
1.Kettl SabineKK 100 Meter Damen1.35.11277
1.Kettl StephanLP5 Schützen m2.16.1026
1.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50378
1.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72288
1.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage 100m Senioren B m1.45.72292
1.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72295
1.Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60130
1.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse2.45.50537
1.Krull JürgenVL-Perkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10139
1.Krull JürgenVL-Perkussionsrevolver Schützen7.40.10132
1.Mannschaft: Aigner Fritz, Domes Reinhold, Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.601103
1.Mannschaft: Brenner Julia, Knoller Sabine, Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.111140
1.Mannschaft: Brodmeier Daniel, Janker Michael, Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.101782
1.Mannschaft: Finster Cedric, Sander Maxim, Ambrosius PatriziaLuftgewehr Schüler1.10.20268
1.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage 100m Senioren A m1.45.70879
1.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70856
1.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Fuchs Heini, Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72873
1.Mannschaft: Krull Jürgen, Mayer Martin, Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionsrevolver Schützen7.40.10391
1.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Krull Jürgen, Mllner ManfredVL-Perkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10399
1.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Menhofer Erwin, Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70833
1.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60135
1.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage 100m Senioren C m1.45.74288
1.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.41.74280
1.Nordheim von, MichaSportpistole Schützen2.40.10536
1.Stainer EvaKK 3x20 Junioren A w1.40.41561
1.Stainer EvaKK liegend Junioren A w1.80.41575
1.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41390
1.Stainer JakobKK 100m Zielfern.C..Zeiss1.44.70289
1.Stainer JakobKK 50m Zielfern.C..Zeiss1.43.70290
1.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30345
2.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70287
2.Böhm DieterKK Auflage 100m Senioren A m1.45.70293
2.Böhm DieterLuftgewehr Senioren A m1.10.60364
2.Eichelbeck MichaelLP5 Schützen m2.16.1021
2.Fuchs HeinrichLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74289
2.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10594
2.Kettl SabineKK 3x20 Junioren A w1.40.41548
2.Kettl SabineKK liegend Junioren A w1.80.41574
2.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41387
2.Kettl StephanLuftpistole Junioren B m2.10.42350
2.Konietzny KlausSportpistole Altersklasse2.40.50526
2.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Altersklasse2.60.50495
2.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70280
2.Nordheim von, MichaFreie Pistole Schützen2.20.10481
2.Nordheim von, TillLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.2090
2.Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11383
2.Schweizer JohannaLuftpistole Junioren B w2.10.43273
2.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.11.70297
2.Ulreich MaxiLuftgewehr Junioren B m1.10.42358
3.Betz ThomasLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50350
3.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60129
3.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70279
3.Müllner ManfredVL-Perkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10125
3.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74289
3.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.2080
3.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.10592
3.Stainer JakobKK Auflage 100m Senioren A m1.45.70292
3.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70285
3.Steppat KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse m2.10.50356
4.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70274
4.Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60131
4.Konietzny KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse m2.10.50350
4.Mannschaft: Kunoth Günter, Gallinger Xaver, Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10365
4.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60360
4.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage 100m Senioren A m1.45.70289
4.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70279
5.Eichelbeck MichaelLuftpistole Junioren B m2.10.42330
5.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11366
5.Preußer JohannesVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60126
8.Kunoth GünterVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60119
10.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Senioren A m2.11.60326
10.Gallinger XaverVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60115
AKAigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60378
AKNordheim von, MichaLuftpistole Schützen2.10.10364

Limitliste

2013 Oberbayerische Meisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge/Treffer
1Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41390
1Mannschaft: Aigner Fritz, Domes Reinhold, Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.601081
1Mannschaft:
Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Zeilmeier Rudolf
KK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70841
2Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10590
2Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41389
2Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60372
2Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70290
3Mannschaft:
Mayer Martin, Menhofer Erwin, Gallinger Xaver
Luftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70820
4Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60134
5Krull JürgenVL-Perkussionsrevolver Schützen7.40.10127
5Mannschaft: Krull Jürgen, Mayer Martin, Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionsrevolver Schützen7.40.10364
6Stainer JakobKK 100m Zielfern.C..Zeiss1.44.70288
7Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70282
7Stainer JakobKK 50m Zielfern.C..Zeiss1.43.70269
8Böhm SteffiLuftpistole Damen2.10.11366
Finale: 91,3
9Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60126
10Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70282
10Müllner ManfredVL-Perkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10123
11Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70270
12Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60361
12Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Knedlik Heinz, Müllner ManfredVL-Perkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10367
13Böhm DieterArmbrust 10m Senioren A m5.10.60333
13Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.41.74267
13Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70269
13Mannschaft: Kunoth Günter, Gallinger Xaver, Preußer JohannesVL-Perkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10352
14Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse2.45.50523
15Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70279
15Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72265
15Kunoth GünterVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60124
17Mannschaft: Brenner Julia, Knoller Sabine, Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.111138
18Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60111
21Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70259
22Kettl SabineKK 100 Meter Damen1.35.11284
22Preußer JohannesVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60114
23Eichelbeck MichaelLP5 Schützen m2.16.1016
23Gallinger XaverVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60114
24Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Fuchs Heini, Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72853
24Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60110
25Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Altersklasse2.60.50494
27Kettl StephanLuftpistole Junioren B m2.10.42339
27Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.11.70293
28Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72291
30Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50379
31Eichelbeck MichaelLuftpistole Junioren B m2.10.42338
31Kettl StephanLP5 Schützen m2.16.1014
36Böhm DieterLuftgewehr Senioren A m1.10.60364
38Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60348
42Brenner JuliaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11385
47Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74284
57Fuchs HeinrichLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74278
81Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11380
84Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30349
93Steppat KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse m2.10.50349
94Konietzny KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse m2.10.50349
125Ulreich MaxiLuftgewehr Junioren B m1.10.42342
148Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11373
AKBrodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10596
AKMannschaft: Brodmeier Daniel, Janker Michael, Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.101778
AKSchallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.10592
AKStainer EvaKK liegend Junioren A w1.80.41575
AKStainer EvaKK 3x20 Junioren A w1.40.41561

Limitliste    VL-Limitliste

2013 Bayerische Meisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge/Treffer
1.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60374
1.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Aigner Fritz, Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.601102
2.Böhm SteffiLuftpistole Damen2.10.11379
Finale: 94,2
3.Stainer EvaKK liegend Junioren A w1.80.41587
5.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70841
6.Stainer EvaKK 3x20 Junioren A w1.40.41564
Finale: 95,1
6.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10591
Finale: 102,8
6.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Menhofer Erwin, Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70831
7.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41390
Finale: 99,7
7.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60137
8.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60368
17.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70285
19.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60360
20.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41387
25.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70282
27.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60121
29.Kettl SabineKK 100 Meter Damen1.35.11290
39.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70274
41.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70279
46.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50380
47.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70278
47.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse2.45.50519
56.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70274
71.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Altersklasse2.60.50482
82.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.11.70295
94.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74295
115.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72292
AKMannschaft: Brodmeier Daniel, Janker Michael, Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.101780
AKBrodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10597
AKSchallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.10592

2013 Bayerische Seniorenmeisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
9.Keller FranzKK liegend Auflage Senioren A m1.80.70288
9.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Stainer Jakob, Niederländer HelmutKK liegend Auflage Senioren A m1.80.70848
10.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.35.70297
12.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.10.70286
12.Niederländer HelmutKK liegend Auflage Senioren C m1.80.74274
14.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Stainer Jakob, Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren A m1.35.70879
19.Stainer JakobKK liegend Auflage Senioren A m1.80.70286
21.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren A m1.35.70294
27.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.10.70281
30.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Menhofer Erwin, Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.10.70817
35Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.10.70277
44.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.35.72270
44.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.35.70288
50.Mannschaft: Stainer Jakob, Niederl„nder Helmut, Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.10.70875
54.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.10.70259
56.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.35.74277
59.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.10.72292
63.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.10.70292
67.Niederl„nder HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.10.74291
75.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.10.72289
101.Fuchs HeinrichLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.10.74274

Limitliste    Limitliste VL

2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge/Treffer
1.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60381
5.Mannschaft: Schallenberger Nicolas, Brodmeier Daniel, Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.101777
10.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.10595
18.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41390
18.Stainer EvaKK liegend Junioren A w1.80.41587
25.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Männer2.10.10569
25.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60364
29.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10593
38.Böhm SteffiLuftpistole Damen2.10.11367
39.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60132
40.Stainer EvaKK 3x20 Junioren A w1.40.41558
56.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10589
58.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41385