2014 Meisterschaften

2014 Gaumeisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Kettl SabineKK 3x20 Damenklasse1.40.11553
1.Stainer EvaKK 3x20 Junioren Aw1.40.41564
1.Keller FranzKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70293
1.Mannschaft: Stainer Jakob, Böhm Dieter, Keller FranzKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70868
1.Zeilmeier RudolfKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72281
1.Stainer JakobKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70293
1.Mannschaft: Stainer Jakob, Böhm Dieter, Keller FranzKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70877
1.Knedlik HeinzKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.44.72295
1.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70294
1.Mannschaft: Stainer Jakob, Böhm Dieter, Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70861
1.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72289
1.Mannschaft: Zeilmeier Rudolf, Knedlik Heinz, Niederl&aumlnder HelmutKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72857
1.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.41.74284
1.Kettl SabineKK liegend Damenklasse1.80.11575
1.Stainer EvaKK liegend Junioren Aw1.80.41576
1.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.10594
1.Mannschaft: Brodmeier Daniel, Janker Michael, Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.101780
1.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse1.10.50380
1.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72298
1.Mannschaft: Zeilmeier Rudolf, Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72887
1.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74293
1.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11385
1.Mannschaft: Kettl Sabine, Brenner Julia, Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.411144
1.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30361
1.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Junioren Aw1.10.41386
1.Ulreich MaximilianLuftgewehr Junioren B m1.10.42360
1.Janker MichaelLuftgewehr Schützenklasse1.10.10398
1.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70283
1.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Mayer Martin, Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70840
1.Kettl StephanLuftpistole Junioren A m2.10.40374
1.Eichelbeck MichaelLuftpistole Junioren B m2.10.42327
1.Aigner FriedrichLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60379
1.Mannschaft: Aigner Friedrich, Domes Reinhold, Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.601111
1.Konietzny KlausOSP Altersklasse2.30.50499
1.Krull JürgenPerkussionspistole Altersklasse7.50.50139
1.Mannschaft: Krull J&uumlrgen, Kunoth G&uumlnter, Mayer MartinPerkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10398
1.Mayer MartinPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60135
1.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Knedlik Heinz, Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Schützen7.40.10394
1.Mayer MartinPerkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60135
1.Nordheim von MichaSportpistole Schützenklasse2.40.10540
1.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse2.45.50531
2.Nordheim von MichaFreie Pistole Schützenklasse2.20.10499
2.Böhm DieterKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70291
2.Knedlik HeinzKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72280
2.Böhm DieterKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70292
2.Zeilmeier RudolfKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.44.72293
2.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70286
2.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72284
2.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.10594
2.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72296
2.Brenner JuliaLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11381
2.Reiner AlexanderLuftgewehr Schützenklasse1.10.10393
2.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70282
2.Böhm SteffiLuftpistole Damenklasse2.10.11373
2.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60368
2.Knedlik HeinzPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60130
2.Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Altersklasse7.40.50129
2.Knedlik HeinzPerkussionsrevolver Senioren B m7.40.62130
2.Konietzny KlausSportpistole Altersklasse2.40.50531
2.Nordheim von MichaSportrevolver 357 mag. Schützenklasse2.55.10368
2.Konietzny KlausStandard Pistole Altersklasse2.60.50526
3.Stainer JakobKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70284
3.Keller FranzKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70292
3.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70281
3.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.10592
3.Fuchs HeinrichLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74289
3.Hart CorinnaLuftgewehr Jugend w1.10.31326
3.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.20145
3.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70281
3.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60364
3.Scharf JohannPerkussionsgewehr Senioren A m7.10.60118
3.Müllner ManfredPerkussionspistole Altersklasse7.50.50122
3.Mannschaft: Mülllner Manfred, Gallinger Xaver, Knedlik HeinzPerkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10359
4.Herbert SchmitzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70280
4.Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11378
4.Menhofer, Dr. ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70276
4.Kunoth GünterPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60124
5.Betz ThomasLuftgewehr Altersklasse1.10.50339
5.Steppat KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse2.10.50368
6.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11366
6.Jilg IngbertLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.2095
7.Konietzny KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse2.10.50354
9.Gallinger XaverPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60107
AKNordheim von MichaLuftpistole Schützenklasse2.10.10367

Limitliste

2014 Oberbayerische Meisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70846
1.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70857
1.Böhm SteffiLuftpistole Damen2.10.11374
1.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60372
1.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Mayer Martin, Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70842
2.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41389
3.Keller FranzKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70290
3.Mannschaft: Aigner Fritz, Mayer Martin, Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.601083
4.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70288
4.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier, RudiKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72826
4.Böhm DieterKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70286
4.Zeilmeier RudolfKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren B m1.44.72290
4.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70288
5.Knedlik HeinzKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren B m1.44.72288
5.Konietzny KlausOlymp. Schnellfeuerp. Altersklasse m2.30.50477
6.Kettl StephanLuftpistole Junioren A m2.10.40364
7.Mannschaft: Brenner Julia, Kettl Sabine, Stainer EvaKK 100 Meter Damen1.35.11840
7.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72279
7.Stainer JakobKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70281
7.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse m2.45.50537
8.Knedlik HeinzKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72271
8.Stainer JakobKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren A m1.44.70288
9.Zeilmeier RudolfKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72263
9.Böhm DieterKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren A m1.44.70278
9.Mannschaft: Krull Jürgen, Mayer Marten, Kunoth GünterVL-Perkussionspistole Schüzen7.50.10358
10.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70279
10.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60127
11.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70280
11.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60121
12.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72272
13.Kettl SabineKK-3x20 Damen1.40.11537
13.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70278
14.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50381
14.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72272
14.Krull JürgenVL-Perkussionspistole Altersklasse m7.50.50127
15.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.41.74275
15.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70275
16.Müllner ManfredVL-Perkussionspistole Altersklasse m7.50.5090
17.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Altersklasse m2.60.50504
19.Konietzny KlausKK Sportpistole Altersklasse m2.40.50521
19.Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren m7.40.60100
21.Brenner JuliaKK 100 Meter1.35.11281
21.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70270
21.Kunoth GünterVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren m7.50.60104
22.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60358
22.Scharf JohannVL-Perkussionsgewehr Senioren A m7.10.6098
23.Steppat KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse m2.10.50365
25.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72294
26.Kettl SabineKK 100 Meter Damen1.35.11280
27.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11386
28.Eichelbeck MichaelLuftpistole Junioren B m2.10.42331
30.Stainer EvaKK 100 Meter Damen1.35.11279
31.Klotz AlfredKK 100 Meter Altersklasse m1.35.50278
35.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74291
36.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60353
51.Ulreich MaxiLuftgewehr Junioren B m1.10.42365
53.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30359
66.Fuchs HeinrichLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74273
74.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72285
94.Konietzny KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse m2.10.50346
184.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11362
AK.Stainer LisiKK 100 Meter Altersklasse w1.35.51287
AK.Stainer EvaKK 3x20 Junioren A w1.40.41564
AK.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Sch&uumltzen1.80.10594
AK.Janker MichaelKK liegend Sch&uumltzen1.80.10594
AK.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Sch&uumltzen1.80.10592
AK.Stainer EvaKK liegend Junioren A w1.80.41576

Limitliste

2014 Bayerische Meisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRing
1.Mannschaft: Janker Michael, Schallenberger Nicolas, Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.101778
1.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60378
1.Keller FranzKK m. Zielfernrohr Auflage Senioren A m1.42.70297
1.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.10595 (Finale:207,4)
2.Mannschaft: Aigner Fritz, Mayer Martin, Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.601094
4.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK m. Zielfernrohr Auflage Senioren A m1.42.70843
4.Janker MichaelLuftgewehr Schützen1.10.10397 (Finale:163,4)
7.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70837
7.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10594 (Finale: 101,9)
7.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70291
8.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Mayer Martin, Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70842
13.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60128
13.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60362
15.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10589
18.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60131
21.Knedlik HeinzKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren B m1.44.72294
23.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Junioren A w1.10.41383
26.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse m2.45.50533
26.Stainer LisiKK 100 Meter Altersklasse w1.35.51269
27.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70282
29.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60354
30.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Altersklasse m2.60.50511
32.Stainer JakobKK m. Zielfernrohr Auflage Senioren A m1.42.70274
33.Böhm DieterKK m. Zielfernrohr Auflage Senioren A m1.42.70272
35.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70281
37.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50380
40.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70277
42.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70279
43.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72280
46.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70269
57.Kettl SabineKK-3x20 Damen1.40.11538
67.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.41.74268
80.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72871
102.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72294
127.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11383
160.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72289
209.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74288

2014 Bayerische Seniorenmeisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Aigner FritzLuftpistole o.Hilfsmittel Senioren A m2.10.76296,2
2.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole o.Hilfsmittel Senioren A m2.10.70289,8
3.Keller FranzKK Liegendkampf Senioren A1.80.70309,4
4.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK Liegendkampf Senioren A1.80.70906,5
5.Keller FranzGewehrschießen 100 Meter Senioren A1.35.70298
8.Mayer MartinLuftpistole o.Hilfsmittel Senioren A m2.10.70274,7
17.Böhm DieterKK Liegendkampf Senioren A1.80.70300,1
18.Knedlik HeinzGewehrschießen 100 Meter Senioren B1.35.72295
20.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.10.72312,1
25.Stainer JakobKK Liegendkampf Senioren A1.80.70297,0
26.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobGewehrschießen 100 Meter1.35.70877
31.Mannschaft: Aigner Fritz, Domes Reinhold, Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.10.70860,7
38.Mannschaft: Niederländer Helmut, Knedlik Heinz, Zeilmeier RudolfGewehrschießen 100 Meter1.35.70863
39.Zeilmeier RudolfGewehrschießen 100 Meter Senioren B1.35.72285
46.Böhm DieterGewehrschießen 100 Meter Senioren A1.35.70290
50.Stainer JakobGewehrschießen 100 Meter Senioren A1.35.70289
50.Niederländer HelmutGewehrschießen 100 Meter Senioren C1.35.74283
53.Böhm DieterLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.10.70309,1
74.Mannschaft: Böhm Dieter, Knedlik Heinz, Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren A m1.10.70913,9
76.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.10.74304,4
81.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.10.72292,7

Limitliste Auflage LG      Limitliste Auflage LP und KK     Limitliste    Limitliste VL

 

2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft

PlatzNameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Mannschaft: Janker Michael, Schallenberger Nicolas, Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.101790
1.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60373
1.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10598 Finale: 209,1
4.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.10596 Finale: 166,2
7.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10596 Finale: 102,7
8.Janker MichaelLuftgewehr Schützen1.10.10595 Finale: 79,2
14.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Mayer Martin, Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70841
17.Keller FranzKK m. Zielfernrohr Auflage Senioren A m1.43.70294
19.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Männer2.10.10570
53.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70291
81.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70283
95.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70282
138.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70276