2015 Meisterschaften

2015 Gaumeisterschaft

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlenRinge
1.Janker MichaelLuftgewehr Schützenklasse1.10.10398
1.Mannschaft: Bauer Julia, Schweizer Anna, Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.111149
1.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11387
1.Mannschaft: Jilg Ingbert, Sander Maxim, Schiml FelixLuftgewehr Schülerklasse m1.10.20457
1.Jilg IngbertLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.20166
1.Ulreich MaximilianLuftgewehr Junioren A m1.10.40357
1.Steffens LeonLuftgewehr Junioren B m1.10.42348
1.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse1.10.50384
1.Mannschaft: Zeilmeier Rudolf, Knedlik Heinz, Niederl&aumlnder HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72883
1.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72295
1.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74294
1.Kettl SabineKK 100 Meter Damenklasse1.35.11278
1.Kettl SabineKK 3x20 Damenklasse1.40.11548
1.Mannschaft: Stainer Jakob, Böhm Dieter, Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70868
1.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70291
1.Mannschaft: Zeilmeier Rudolf, Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72858
1.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72287
1.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.41.74287
1.Mannschaft: Stainer Jakob, Böhm Dieter, Keller FranzKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70867
1.Keller FranzKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70293
1.Knedlik HeinzKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72289
1.Mannschaft: Stainer Jakob, Böhm Dieter, Keller FranzKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70875
1.Keller FranzKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70293
1.Knedlik HeinzKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.44.72296
1.Mannschaft: Brodmeier Daniel, Janker Michael, Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.101782
1.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.10596
1.Mannschaft: Aigner Friedrich, Domes Reinhold, Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.601108
1.Aigner FriedrichLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60378
1.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Mayer Martin, Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70842
1.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70286
1.Konietzny KlausOSP Altersklasse2.30.50495
1.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse2.45.50520
1.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Knedlik Heinz, Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Schützen7.40.10367
1.Krull JürgenPerkussionsrevolver Altersklasse7.40.50136
1.Mayer MartinPerkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60117
1.Mannschaft: Gallinger Xaver, Kunoth Günter, Mayer MartinPerkussionspistole Schützen7.50.10376
1.Krull JürgenPerkussionspistole Altersklasse7.50.50133
1.Mayer MartinPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60133
2.Reiner AlexanderLuftgewehr Schützenklasse1.10.10393
2.Hart CorinnaLuftgewehr Junioren B w1.10.43367
2.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72294
2.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70289
2.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72284
2.Böhm DieterKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70287
2.Stainer JakobKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70287
2.Zeilmeier RudolfKK 50M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72276
2.Stainer JakobKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70291
2.Zeilmeier RudolfKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.44.72294
2.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.10594
2.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60370
2.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70279
2.Konietzny KlausSportpistole Altersklasse2.40.50548
2.Konietzny KlausStandard Pistole Altersklasse2.60.50514
2.Knedlik HeinzPerkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60114
3.Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11382
3.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.20165
3.Frankenberger JoeLuftgewehr Senioren A m1.10.60353
3.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70288
3.Herbert SchmitzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72280
3.Böhm DieterKK 100M Zielf. C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.44.70291
3.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützenklasse1.80.10592
3.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70278
3.Scharf JohannPerkussionsgewehr Senioren A m7.10.6099
4.Bauer JuliaLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11380
4.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60360
4.Menhofer, Dr. ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70277
5.Schiml FelixLuftgewehr Schüler m1.10.20126
5.Nordheim von MichaLuftpistole Altersklasse2.10.50367
5.Knedlik HeinzPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60125
6.Grohall LeonLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30302
6.Gallinger XaverPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60122
7.Fuchs HeinrichLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74278
7.Kunoth GünterPerkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60121
8.Konietzny KlausLuftpistole Altersklasse2.10.50347
9.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11366
AKKettl SabineLuftgewehr Damenklasse1.10.11381

Limitliste

2015 Oberbayerische Meisterschaften

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Keller Franz
KK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70294
1.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70834
1.Keller Franz
KK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren A m1.44.70300
1.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Mayer Martin, Menhofer Erwin
Luftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70851
2.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, B&oumlhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70861
2.Keller FranzKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70293
2.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60371
3.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60368
3.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60137
4.Mannschaft: Aigner Fritz, Mayer Martin, Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.501094
5.Kettl SabineKK-3x20 Damen1.40.11550
5.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70287
5.Konietzny KlausOlymp. Schnellfeuerp. Altersklasse m2.30.50447
5.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60130
6.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70286
6.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70286
7.Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11390
7.Stainer JakobKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70273
7.Zeilmeier RudolfKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren B m1.44.72291
7.Krull JürgenVL-Perkussionsrevolver Altersklasse m7.40.50125
8.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier, RudiKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72795
8.Knedlik HeinzKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72276
8.Knedlik HeinzKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72276
8.Stainer JakobKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren A m1.44.70292
8.Knedlik HeinzKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren B m1.44.72291
9.Mannschaft: Schweizer Anna, Stainer Eva, Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.111150
9.Böhm DieterKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70268
9.Mannschaft: Mayer Martin, Knedlik Heinz, Krull JürgenVL-Perkussionsrevolver Herren m7.40.10360
10.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70281
10.Zeilmeier RudolfKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72265
11.Zeilmeier RudolfKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72271
12.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse m2.45.50526
12.Mannschaft: Gallinger Xaver, Mayer Martin, Kunoth GünterVL-Perkussionspistole Sch&uumltzen7.50.10361
13.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70278
17.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11388
17.Schmitz HerbertKK Auflage Senioren B m1.41.72261
17.Knedlik HeinzVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren m7.40.60105
18.Gallinger XaverLuftpistole Auflage Senioren m2.11.70275
21.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier, RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72871
22.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50380
22.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60355
25.Konietzny KlausKK Sportpistole Altersklasse m2.40.50516
25.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Altersklasse m2.60.50490
25.Gallinger XaverVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60116
27.Kunoth GünterVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren m7.50.60108
32.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72294
32.Kettl SabineKK 100 Meter Damen1.35.11275
33.Schmitz HerbertLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72293
35.Niederländer HelmutKK Auflage Senioren C m1.41.74248
41.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72292
73.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74285
84.Sander MaximLuftgewehr Sch&uumller m1.10.20162
109.Jilg IngbertLuftgewehr Sch&uumller m1.10.20151
121.Hart CorinnaLuftgewehr Junioren B w1.10.43353
137.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11372
AKBrodmeier DanielKK liegend Sch&uumltzen1.80.10596
AKJanker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10594
AKSchallenberger NicolasKK liegend Herren1.80.10592

Limitliste VL     Limitliste

2015 Bayerische Meisterschaften

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
2.Keller Franz
KK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren A m1.44.70300
2.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Mayer Martin, Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70847
3.Keller FranzKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70294
3.Mannschaft: Brodmeier Daniel, Schallenberger Nicolas, Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.101772
3.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10596 Finale 186,3
4.Janker MichaelLuftgewehr Herren1.10.10395 Finale 160,2
4.Mannschaft: Aigner Fritz, Mayer Martin, Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.501086
4.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60369
6.Keller FranzKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren A m1.43.70290
8.Mannschaft: Keller Franz, Böhm Dieter, Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70846
8.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60365
9.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Herren1.80.10592
18.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionsrevolver Senioren A m7.40.60124
19.Mannschaft: Schweizer Anna, Stainer Eva, Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.111148
22.Mayer MartinVL-Perkussionspistole Senioren A m7.50.60129
23.Böhm DieterKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70285
24.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60352
26.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11391
28.Knedlik HeinzKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren B m1.44.72293
32.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70283
34.Konietzny KlausZentralfeuerpistole 30/38 Altersklasse m2.45.50522
35.Knedlik HeinzKK 50m Zielfern.C.Zeiss Senioren B m1.43.72279
37.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10584
39.Reiner AlexanderLuftgewehr Herren1.10.10389
39.Kettl SabineKK-3x20 Damen1.40.11548
39.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70282
40.Zeilmeier RudolfKK-Gewehr mit ZF 100m Senioren B m1.44.72283
41.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70282
47.Stainer JakobKK Auflage Senioren A m1.41.70267
56.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11387
59.Schweizer AnnaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11386
63.Klotz AlfredLuftgewehr Altersklasse m1.10.50377
66.Konietzny KlausStandardpistole Altersklasse m2.60.50463
101.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Niederländer Helmut, Zeilmeier, RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72857
144.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72292
207.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11371
219.Zeilmeier RudolfLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.11.72279
232.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.11.74286

2015 Bayerische Seniorenmeisterschaften

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
38.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.10.70286,1
41.Schmitz HerbertKK 100m Auflage Senioren B m1.35.72286
64.Zeilmeier RudiLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.10.72308,2
80.Mannschaft: Knedlik Heinz, Zeilmeier Rudi, Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren1.10.70914,6
86.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren B m1.10.72301,7
88.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren C m1.10.74304,7

Limitliste Auflage      Limitliste

 

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaften

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Mannschaft: Brodmeier Daniel, Janker Michael, Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Schützen1.80.101789
3.Aigner FritzLuftpistole Senioren A m2.10.60373
5.Janker MichaelKK liegend Schützen1.80.10598 Finale 145,1
6.Schallenberger NicolasKK liegend Herren1.80.10597 Finale 123,2
12.Janker MichaelLuftgewehr Herren1.10.10592
14.Brodmeier DanielKK liegend Schützen1.80.10594
21.Mannschaft: Domes Reinhold, Menhofer Erwin, Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70838
27.Reiner AlexanderLuftgewehr Herren1.10.10589
98.Domes ReinholdLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70282
110.Stainer EvaLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11386
119.Menhofer ErwinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70280
136.Kettl SabineLuftgewehr Damen1.10.11382
161.Mayer MartinLuftpistole Auflage Senioren A m2.11.70276