2024 Meisterschaften

Gaumeisterschaft

2024 Gaumeisterschaft

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Birkenseer GeorgLichtpistole Schüler II m11.50.2287
1.Birkenseer GeorgLichtpistole Schüler II m11.51.22134
1.Birkensser AlexandeeLuftpistole Schüler I m2.10.20155
1.Böhm-Lutzenberger SteffiLuftpistole Damen II2.10.13360
1.Brink Franz JuliusLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30382,1
1.Grobbrügge OskarKK Gewehr Jugend m1.42.30242
1.Gruber FinnLuftpistole Jugend m2.10.30327
1.Hirmer Andreas
Frankenberger Josef
Kellringer Andrea
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I+II1.11.70933,6
1.Kellringer AndreaLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren I w1.11.71313,6
1.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11398,1
1.Pielke GesaLuftgewehr Schüler I w1.10.21166,0
1.Prado Ludwig Peer
Seizl Leonhard
Pielke Gesa
Luftgewehr Schüler1.10.20441,2
1Sanktjohanser StephanLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10411.9
1.Sanktjohanser StephanKK 100m Herren I1.35.10297
1.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren IV m2.11.76280,7
1.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74313,4
1.Stainer JocobKK 100m Auflage Senioren III m1.36.74297
1.Stainer JocobKK Gewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.41.74286
2.Birkenseer GeorgLuftpistole Schüler I m2.10.2077
2.Frankenberger JosefLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m1.11.72309,4
2.Grobbrügge Oskar
Brink Franz Julius
Wohlfeil Lias
Luftgewehr Jugend1.10.301021,9
2.Hirmer AndreasLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren I m1.11.70310,6
2.Hirmer StefanLuftpistole Herren I2.10.10371
2.Knedlik HeinzLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren V m1.11.78305,2
2.Scharf JohannPerkussionsgewehr Herren IV7.10.1697
2.Ulbrich JohannesKK 100m Herren I1.35.10297
3.Frankenberger StefanLuftpistole Herren II2.10.12343
3.Grobbrügge OskarLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30367,7
3.Niederländer HelmutLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren V m1.11.78301,4
3.Schwarz RaphaelKK 100m Herren I1.35.10269
3.Seizl LeonhardLuftgewehr Schüler I m1.10.20153,8
5.Birkenseer MatthiasLuftpistole Herren II2.10.12329
5.Prado Ludwig PeerLuftgewehr Schüler I m1.10.20121,4
10.Wohlfeil LiasLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30272,1
Oberbayerische

2024 Oberbayerische Meisterschaften

Limitliste

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
1.Sanktjohanser StephanKK 100m Herren I1.35.10296
2.Sanktjohanser StephanLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10412,3
2.Sanktjohanser Stephan: 296
Ulbrich Johannes: 290
Schwarz Raphael: 288
KK 100m Herren I Mannschaft1.35.10874
2.Grobbrügge OskarKK Gewehr Jugend m1.42.30245
3.Ulbrich JohannesKK 100m Herren I1.35.10290
4.Brink Franz JuliusLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30390,4
4.Böhm-Lutzenberger SteffiLuftpistole Damen II2.10.13356
6.Böhm-Lutzenberger Steffi: 356
Hirmer Stefan: 371
Luftpistole Mixed Team2.12.10727
7.Stainer JakobKK Gewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.41.74289
8.Schwarz RaphaelKK 100m Herren I1.35.10288
9.Birkenseer AlexanderLuftpistole Schüler I m2.10.20163
10.Frankenberger Josef: 313,0
Kellringer Andrea: 311,9
Hirmer Andreas: 310,6
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I Mannschaft1.11.70935,5
11.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren IV m2.11.76289,9
12.Kellringer AndreaLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren I w1.11.71311,9
16.Stainer JakobKK 100m Auflage Senioren III m1.36.74291
17.Gruber FinnLuftpistole Jugend m2.10.30333
19.Frankenberger JosefLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m1.11.72313,0
20.Grobbrügge OskarLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30381,9
31.Stainer Eva: 392,7
Steffens Leon: 395,1
Luftgewehr Mixed Team1.12.10787,8
34.Hirmer StefanLuftpistole Herren I2.10.10364
36.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74309,7
54.Birkenseer GeorgLuftpistole Schüler I m2.10.2099
177.Knoller SabineLuftgewehr Damen I1.10.11381,5
AKHirmer AndreasLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren I m1.11.70310,6
Bayerische

2024 Bayerische Meisterschaften

Zeitplan

Limitliste

Pl.NameDisziplinKennzahlRinge
Sanktjohanser StephanLuftgewehr Herren I1.10.10
Brink Franz JuliusLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30
Grobbrügge OskarLuftgewehr Jugend m1.10.30
39.Frankenberger Josef: 307,5
Kellringer Andrea: 313,5
Hirmer Andreas: 308,7
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I Mannschaft1.11.70929,7
133.Hirmer AndreasLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren I m1.11.70308,7
14.Kellringer AndreaLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren I w1.11.71313,5
139.Frankenberger JosefLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m1.11.72307,5
149.Stainer JakobLuftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.11.74307,9
Höpp Lisa Marie
Ulbrich Johannes:
Luftgewehr Mixed Team1.12.10
Sanktjohanser StephanKK 100m Herren I1.35.10
Sanktjohanser Stephan:
Ulbrich Johannes:
Schwarz Raphael:
KK 100m Herren I Mannschaft1.35.10
Schwarz RaphaelKK 100m Herren I1.35.10
Ulbrich JohannesKK 100m Herren I1.35.10
Stainer JakobKK Gewehr Auflage Senioren III m1.41.74
Grobbrügge OskarKK Gewehr Jugend m1.42.30
Hirmer StefanLuftpistole Herren I2.10.10
Böhm-Lutzenberger SteffiLuftpistole Damen II2.10.13
Birkenseer AlexanderLuftpistole Schüler I m2.10.20
Gruber FinnLuftpistole Jugend m2.10.30
59.Scharf JohannLuftpistole Auflage Senioren IV m2.11.76277,4
Böhm-Lutzenberger Steffi:
Hirmer Stefan:
Luftpistole Mixed Team2.12.10
Deutsche

2024 Deutsche Meisterschaften

Zeitplan

Bay. Herbstmeisterschaft

2024 Bay. Herbstmeisterschaft Senioren