Luftgewehr 1. Bundesliga Süd 2023/2024

Luftgewehr 1. Bundesliga Süd 2023/2024

PlatzMannschaftPunkte +Punkte -Einzel+Einzel-WK
1SV Pfeil Vöhringen1222697
2SSV Kronau12224117
3Der Bund München12223127
4SSG Dynamit-Fürth10420157
5SG Coburg8619167
6FSG Diessen6818177
7SV Germ. Prittlbach6817187
8SV Petersaurach6815207
9Eichenlaub Saltendorf41017187
10SV Gemütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.41011247
11SV Fenken4109267
12SV Niederlauterbach01411247